Tuesday, April 19, 2016

45's, Choppaz & 9's lyrics - Dem Franchize Boyz

[Verse 1]
A yeah nigga motherfuckin franchize in this bitch. Franchize records. Nigga pop in that motherfuckin door like we ain’t gon do shit. We don’t do no motherfuckin fights. Chizaman Triggerman. Know that chop up motherfucker. Yeah oh my. Buddy that fo 5 ready nigga. Oh my. Pimpin yo 9 cock to train nigga. Oh my. Yeah you know I keep mine on the chain. Oh my. What the fuck, hard not, nuts, me, ruts, all these motherfuckin guns. He ain’t got no more motherfuckin words. All you hear is that, when I lay you down on the ground is that, sound, they poppin like they hard but they feel, they hoes. I know that they get scared when they hear..oh no. First I get the k and then I. It’s danger. Then I load a 100 rounds. One in the
chamber. You gotta aim at the chest up. Then shoot at they head. If they vest up. My ak-45 and 9 milli cocked backed. You bout to run, squeeze of a button, will make yo head drop back. When I hear bitch say, I’m ready to go. But when you hear my bitch say, I’m letting her go. So what motherfucker what. Now here they come you betta duck motherfucker duck cuz you can’t run. Man fuck them bitch ass niggas talking dat fuck shit nigga. Hold them motherfuckin guns up, ride out.

[Chorus]
45’s and choppaz and 9’s.
45’s and choppaz and 9’s.
45’s and choppaz and 9’s.
45’s and choppaz and 9’s.

[Verse 2]
Step on the scene with the green and a. When shit get ugly I put the beam on a. They probably became a murder scene called da. First it was shots sirens from the. Franchize team and we the king wit the. I don’t gotta say a thing you give me cream and you will. I’m making shit spark like new years eve wit the. I tool like a broom I sweep em clean wit the.

[Verse 3]
These niggas be runnin dey mouth. But they don’t want drama. I been da kidnapped dey daughter. And send a note to her momma. I can rock timbs in the summer and still be cool in the summer. Write on you niggas like paper, but my tool in my lumber. I’m moving work in the hood. And yall aint seein my number. I’m paranoid already, I keep dat tool tuck number. When I pull up at the club it’s 26 on the hummer. Run dis up on the choppa take out like next on the hummer.

[Chorus]

[Verse 4]
When it comes to war you know I’m able son. My tool make a sound like a staple gun. Betta run. You scared you wanna live. Give it up know you familiar wit a robber is. Don’t get bust. Touch niggas for cash flow. Lock and load bitch go down a dusty road. Nigga froze, he didn’t like my sound check. Pop check. Yeah hoe I want yo whole check.

[Verse 5]
Every nigga got the heart to make it. But when its time to pull the trigger they gon choke. But if I reach the part to where I. I’m lettin it flow and if it jam up I’m gon. Release some more. Empty out the clip. I don’t need no worry. My team trained to go at anytime, that son you betta know. Military mind on the grind like commando. Flashlight fo 5 wit a pistol grip handle.

And they talk about my mothefuckin boys ain’t ready. I got a motherfuckin squad on my motherfuckin hand. Franchize, franchize boyz, franchize records, till dem niggas, you already motherfuckin know. We takin over the motherfuckin streets nigga. Hey.

[Chorus]